Campeonato Brasileiro

ClassificaçãoPGJVEDGPGCSG%
Flamengo5825184353213277
Palmeiras5025148340202067
Santos4825146536231364
Corinthians43251110427161157
São Paulo43251110426161057
Grêmio4125118643271655
Internacional392511682923652
Bahia382510872822651
Goiás3625113112535-1048
10° Athletico 3525105103527847
11° Atlético-MG312594123035-541
12° Vasco312587102230-841
13° Botafogo302593132227-540
14° Fluminense292585122734-739
15° Fortaleza282584132734-737
16° Ceará262575132426-235
17° CSA252567121535-2033
18° Cruzeiro2225410111933-1429
19° Avaí172538141337-2423
20° Chapecoense162537151939-2021
PUBLICIDADE
PUBLICIDADE

Artilharia do Brasileirão 2018

Principais Artilheiros

Ranking
Gols
1
Gabriel
Flamengo
Gabriel
Atacante
18
2
Gilberto
Bahia
Gilberto
Atacante
11
Bruno Henrique
Flamengo
Bruno Henrique
Atacante
11
3
Arrascaeta
Flamengo
Arrascaeta
Meia Central
10
4
Eduardo Sasha
Santos
Eduardo Sasha
Atacante
9
Thiago Galhardo
Ceará
Thiago Galhardo
Meia Central
9
Wellington Paulista
Fortaleza
Wellington Paulista
Atacante
9
5
Everton
Grêmio
Everton
Atacante
8
Everaldo
Chapecoense
Everaldo
Atacante
8
6
Carlos Sánchez
Santos
Carlos Sánchez
Meia Central
7
Bruno Henrique
Palmeiras
Bruno Henrique
Volante
7
7
Dudu
Palmeiras
Dudu
Atacante
6
Marcelo Cirino
Athletico-PR
Marcelo Cirino
Atacante
6
Kayke
Goiás
Kayke
Atacante
6
8
Edenílson
Internacional
Edenílson
Volante
5
Luiz Adriano
Palmeiras
Luiz Adriano
Atacante
5
Alex Santana
Botafogo
Alex Santana
Volante
5
Pepê
Grêmio
Pepê
Atacante
5
Yony González
Fluminense
Yony González
Atacante
5
Michael
Goiás
Michael
Atacante
5
Pedro
Fluminense
Pedro
Atacante
5
Ricardo Bueno
CSA
Ricardo Bueno
Atacante
5
Alexandre Pato
São Paulo
Alexandre Pato
Atacante
5
Thiago Neves
Cruzeiro
Thiago Neves
Meia Central
5
Vagner Love
Corinthians
Vagner Love
Atacante
5
Reinaldo
São Paulo
Reinaldo
Lateral Esquerda
5
Diego Souza
Botafogo
Diego Souza
Atacante
5
9
Leandro Barcia
Goiás
Leandro Barcia
Atacante
4
Rony
Athletico-PR
Rony
Atacante
4
Cazares
Atlético-MG
Cazares
Meia Central
4
Luan
Grêmio
Luan
Atacante
4
Artur
Bahia
Artur
Atacante
4
Nathan
Atlético-MG
Nathan
Meia Central
4
Pedrinho
Corinthians
Pedrinho
Meia Central
4
Soteldo
Santos
Soteldo
Meia Central
4
Fred
Cruzeiro
Fred
Atacante
4
Jonatan Gomez
CSA
Jonatan Gomez
Meia Central
4
Boselli
Corinthians
Boselli
Atacante
4
João Pedro
Fluminense
João Pedro
Atacante
4
Willian
Palmeiras
Willian
Atacante
4
Léo Cittadini
Athletico-PR
Léo Cittadini
Volante
4
Nikão
Athletico-PR
Nikão
Meia Central
4
Rafael Vaz
Goiás
Rafael Vaz
Zagueiro Esquerdo
4
10
Leandro Carvalho
Ceará
Leandro Carvalho
Atacante
3
Jean Pyerre
Grêmio
Jean Pyerre
Meia Central
3
Deyverson
Palmeiras
Deyverson
Atacante
3
Paolo Guerrero
Internacional
Paolo Guerrero
Atacante
3
Nonato
Internacional
Nonato
Volante
3
Vitinho
Flamengo
Vitinho
Atacante
3
Rodrigo Lindoso
Internacional
Rodrigo Lindoso
Volante
3