Campeonato Brasileiro

ClassificaçãoPGJVEDGPGCSG%
Santos3215102325141171
Flamengo301593332181467
Palmeiras301586124101467
Atlético-MG27158342216660
São Paulo27147611991064
Corinthians2715762178960
Internacional24157351712553
Athletico22147162214852
Botafogo22157171415-149
10° Bahia21155641715247
11° Ceará20156271914544
12° Goiás18155371424-1040
13° Grêmio18154651820-240
14° Fortaleza17155281621-538
15° Vasco17154561422-838
16° Cruzeiro14153571322-931
17° Chapecoense13153481627-1129
18° Fluminense12153391925-627
19° CSA1115258422-1824
20° Avaí615069721-1413
PUBLICIDADE
PUBLICIDADE

Artilharia do Brasileirão 2018

Principais Artilheiros

Ranking
Gols
1
Gabriel
Flamengo
Gabriel
Atacante
11
2
Everaldo
Chapecoense
Everaldo
Atacante
8
3
Eduardo Sasha
Santos
Eduardo Sasha
Atacante
7
Bruno Henrique
Flamengo
Bruno Henrique
Atacante
7
Thiago Galhardo
Ceará
Thiago Galhardo
Meia Central
7
Gilberto
Bahia
Gilberto
Atacante
7
4
Arrascaeta
Flamengo
Arrascaeta
Meia Central
6
Kayke
Goiás
Kayke
Atacante
6
5
Pedro
Fluminense
Pedro
Atacante
5
Dudu
Palmeiras
Dudu
Atacante
5
Carlos Sánchez
Santos
Carlos Sánchez
Meia Central
5
Alexandre Pato
São Paulo
Alexandre Pato
Atacante
5
6
Thiago Neves
Cruzeiro
Thiago Neves
Meia Central
4
Pedrinho
Corinthians
Pedrinho
Meia Central
4
Everton
Grêmio
Everton
Atacante
4
Cazares
Atlético-MG
Cazares
Meia Central
4
Bruno Henrique
Palmeiras
Bruno Henrique
Volante
4
Yony González
Fluminense
Yony González
Atacante
4
Alex Santana
Botafogo
Alex Santana
Volante
4
Marcelo Cirino
Athletico-PR
Marcelo Cirino
Atacante
4
7
Raphael Veiga
Palmeiras
Raphael Veiga
Meia Central
3
Boselli
Corinthians
Boselli
Atacante
3
Rony
Athletico-PR
Rony
Atacante
3
Chará
Atlético-MG
Chará
Atacante
3
Reinaldo
São Paulo
Reinaldo
Lateral Esquerda
3
Diego Souza
Botafogo
Diego Souza
Atacante
3
Ricardo Bueno
CSA
Ricardo Bueno
Atacante
3
Wellington Paulista
Fortaleza
Wellington Paulista
Atacante
3
Paolo Guerrero
Internacional
Paolo Guerrero
Atacante
3
Deyverson
Palmeiras
Deyverson
Atacante
3
Cícero
Botafogo
Cícero
Meia Central
3
João Pedro
Fluminense
João Pedro
Atacante
3
Edenílson
Internacional
Edenílson
Volante
3
Pepê
Grêmio
Pepê
Atacante
3
Leandro Barcia
Goiás
Leandro Barcia
Atacante
3
Artur
Bahia
Artur
Atacante
3
Soteldo
Santos
Soteldo
Meia Central
3
8
Yago Pikachu
Vasco
Yago Pikachu
Meia Central
2
Leandro Castan
Vasco
Leandro Castan
Zagueiro Esquerdo
2
Fernandão
Bahia
Fernandão
Atacante
2
Gustavo Gómez
Palmeiras
Gustavo Gómez
Zagueiro Direito
2
Zé Rafael
Palmeiras
Zé Rafael
Meia Central
2
Clayson
Corinthians
Clayson
Atacante
2
Brenner
Avaí
Brenner
Atacante
2
Vitinho
Flamengo
Vitinho
Atacante
2
Edinho
Fortaleza
Edinho
Meia Central
2
Dedé
Cruzeiro
Dedé
Zagueiro Direito
2
Leandro Carvalho
Ceará
Leandro Carvalho
Atacante
2
Nonato
Internacional
Nonato
Volante
2
Sassá
Cruzeiro
Sassá
Atacante
2